2009:
Osanna
- 2010:
Sabrina Sadile,
Dioniso Folk Band,
La Grange Blues
& Country Band,
Guido Migliaro,
Umberto
Sirigatti,
Francesco
Sansalone,
24Hours,
Comunicazone di
Servizio,
Deny,
E55,
Leros,
Lothlorien,
Terrae Motus
- 2011:
Eugenio Finardi,
Carlo Lomanto,
Annessi e
Connessi,
Luigi Ruberti,
Tristema,
Edo Notarloberti,
Ciccio Merolla,
Corde Oblique,
Elisabetta Serio,
Luigi
Snichelotto,
Antonio Onorato,
U_LED,
Mario Insenga,
Lino Muoio,
Viamedina,
Serpente Nero,
Salvatore D'Avino,
Cinderella Man,
Latraccia,
The Blue Bullets,
Emiro,
Bluesaddiruse,
Capatosta.
2012:
Blue Gospel
Singers,
Low Fi,
The Trick,
Giuseppe Rapicano,
Roberta Di Lorenzo,
Luciano Ferrante
Alma Quartet,
Nino Bruno,
Carlo Faiello, Mimmo Cavallaro, Anna Cinzia Villani.
2013: The Trick, Blastema,
Pino Ciccarelli - Concerto Musicale Speranza, Sergio Forlani Trio,
Capatosta, Tarall & Wine, Antonio Manco e i briganti, No Press,
Guido Migliaro & The Blues Buddies.
2014: Massimo Bevilacqua & True blues Band, The Burlesque, Dream Way
Tales, La Maschera. 2015:
After Clay, Massimo Curzio, Francesco Amoruso, Foja, Francesca
Fariello, Gerardo Attanasio, Demonilla, Tartaglia & Aneuro, Capone &
BungtBangt, Hyena Ridens, Sabba e gli incensurabili, Maldestro,
Marina Mulopulos, PeppOh, Jbone, Tueff. 2016: A Day After Hurricane,
Bruno Bavota, Dada Circus,
Le Ninfe della
Tamorra, Mbarka Ben Taleb & Meditamburi, Wild River, EFFE16, La
Maschera, DJ-JAD, Boo Team & Friends con Toto Harp Costigliola,
Kafka sulla spiaggia, Mathì, Shampoo, Valerio Jovine, Hangarvain,
Moonshiners, Blindur, Roberta Nasti, Annalisa Mazzolari, Peppe
Barra, Francesco di Bella, Lello Savonardo, Barbara Buonaiuto, 0823,
i Rever, gli Sha Dong, Anastasio, Marco Donnarumma, la True Blues
Band, Francesca Fariello, la Pankina Crew, Piero Gallo, Molotov
d’Irpinia Live, Buddha SuperOverDrive, Rosalba Santoro, Vintinove e
Trenta, The Noiserz,
Milena Setola,
I Pennelli di Vermeer, Vittoria Iannacone, Nestor’s Hound,
Sebastiano Esposito, Mimmo di Francia, Katres |
2008:
Flavio Gioia,
Pino Imparato, Lino Vairetti, Nicola Magliulo, Lucio Saviani -
2009:
Fernando
Fratarcangeli,
Giordano Sangiorgi, Sebastiano Buongiglio, Giuseppe Russo,
Lello Brandi, Fabrizio Fedele, Gianni Leone, Gianmaria Consiglio,
Donato Zoppo, Franco Del Prete, Altroparlante
- 2010:
Davide Grossi, Antonio Ruggiero, Carlo Maucioni, Michelangelo Iossa,
Giampietro D'Ercole, Luigi Luppola, Gennaro Pasquariello, Gianni
Simioli, Paolo Palopoli, Sergio Forlani, Alfredo Donnarumma,
Vincenzo Martongelli, Nenne Martongelli, Emiro, Carmine Aymone, Enzo
Avitabile. 2011: Antonio Sciotti, Luca Torre,
Mundu Rua,
Cinzia Castiglione, Bandabrasileira, Ardesia, Leonardo De Lorenzo,
Federico Vacalebre, Foja, 24 Grana. 2012: Luigi Ferraro, A67,
Peppe Guarino, Sabba e gli incensurabili, Osanna, James Senese,
Luigi Caramiello, Fabrizio Fierro, Peppe Ponti, Paolo Campana,
Raffaele Savonardo.
2013: Gigio
Rosa, Angelo Agrippa, Katres, 99 Posse.
2013:
Guido Harari. 2014:
Pennelli di Vermeer, The Shak and Speares, Associazione Nazionale
Sociologi, Tony Esposito, JFK e La Sua Bella Bionda, Pennelli di
Vermeer, The Shak & Speares, La Pankina Crew, Titoli di Coda,
Oyoshe. 2015:
Giovanni Verini Supplizi, Henry Ruggeri, Pink Cadillac; 2016:
Chrystal Taylor,
Enzo Gragnaniello, Gianni Togni e Tullio De Piscopo, Luciano
Viti, Giorgio Verdelli, Antonio Tricomi, Il Balletto di Bronzo,
Lello Savonardo e Sergio Brancato, Paolo Mazzucchelli, Hilux Vinyl,
Renato Marengo, Fitness Forever, Tony Maione |